Player Information| Player Profile |
|
name-is-not-important |
|
| Location: Rockville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:48114424 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 18:08:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,746 | |
| Rank: | 924 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 48.5833 (48.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0892 (0.0892*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 375.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 583 (583*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 151 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
name-is-not-important's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 88 | 15.09% | 11 | 21.15% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 13.38% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 69 | 11.84% | 13 | 25.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 65 | 11.15% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 48 | 8.23% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 7.89% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 44 | 7.55% | 8 | 15.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 37 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 6.17% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 35 | 6.00% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 3.60% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.05 | ||
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 8 | 1.37% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 354 | 29 | 1,803 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.2% | 62.2 | 177.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 50 | 7 | 606 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.0% | 86.6 | 50.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 981 | 24 | 362 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 15.1 | 981.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 69 | 1,298 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 89.6% | 18.8 | 77.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 679 | 14 | 336 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 24.0 | 679.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 30 | 2 | 372 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 186.0 | 30.0 |
| 7 | 112 | 7 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 64.3 | 112.0 | |
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 19 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 105.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 258 | 89 | 1,518 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.5% | 17.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 408 | 178 | 5,764 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.6% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 28 | 131 | 2,102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 467.9% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 178 | 24.7% | 54.5% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 131 | 9.2% | 75.6% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 89 | 28.1% | 47.2% | 24.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 53 | 7.5% | 71.7% | 20.8% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 29 | 10.3% | 58.6% | 31.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 450 | 77.19% | 7 | 58.33% | 64.29 | 39 | 75.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 46 | 7.89% | 1 | 8.33% | 46.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 73 | 12.52% | 4 | 33.33% | 18.25 | 8 | 15.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 14 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 583 | 100.00% | 12 | 48.5833 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0892 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
name-is-not-important


Ellis
infected