Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chazz |
|
| Location: Philadelphia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:567247955 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 03:48:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,771 | |
| Rank: | 904 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 151.0000 (151.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0905 (0.0905*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.1% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 453 (453*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 78 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Chazz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 188 | 1 | 188.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 265 | 2 | 132.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 148 | 32.67% | 8 | 19.51% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 93 | 20.53% | 10 | 24.39% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 46 | 10.15% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 43 | 9.49% | 15 | 36.59% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 8.61% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 32 | 7.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.32% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.44% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 191 | 150 | 3,007 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 78.5% | 20.0 | 23.9 |
| 2 | 374 | 84 | 7,131 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.5% | 84.9 | 74.8 | |
| 3 | 246 | 60 | 862 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.4% | 14.4 | 123.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 36 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 53.0 | 36.0 |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 44 | 1 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 87 | 27 | 915 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 131 | 18.3% | 67.9% | 13.7% |
| 2 | 79 | 8.9% | 83.5% | 7.6% | |
| 3 | 59 | 39.0% | 40.7% | 20.3% | |
| 4 | 24 | 37.5% | 41.7% | 20.8% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 186 | 41.06% | 2 | 66.67% | 93.00 | 23 | 56.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 86 | 18.98% | 1 | 33.33% | 86.00 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 57 | 12.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 40 | 8.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 39 | 8.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 35 | 7.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 10 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 265 | 58.50% | 2 | 132.5000 | 31 | 75.61% | 0.1170 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 188 | 41.50% | 1 | 188.0000 | 10 | 24.39% | 0.0532 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Chazz


Rochelle
Coach
infected