Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Znep92 |
|
| Location: Campina, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:501447542 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 17:32:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 2,508 | |
| Rank: | 490 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 35.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 133.6667 (133.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0362 (0.0362*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 263.4% (263%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 802 (802*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 447 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Znep92's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 351 | 43.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 275 | 34.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 65 | 8.10% | 17 | 58.62% | 0.26 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.99% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 30 | 3.74% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.23 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.37% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 0.87% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 203 | 206 | 28,042 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 101.5% | 136.1 | 29.0 |
| 2 | 165 | 459 | 12,644 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 278.2% | 27.5 | 82.5 | |
| 3 | 103 | 431 | 3,855 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 418.4% | 8.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 34 | 5 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.7% | 74.6 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 3 | 237 | 1,810 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7,900% | 7.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 458 | 5.5% | 85.6% | 9.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 129 | 14.7% | 69.8% | 15.5% |
| 3 | 79 | 11.4% | 84.8% | 3.8% | |
| 4 | 19 | 10.5% | 89.5% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 802 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.00% | 133.67 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 802 | 100.00% | 6 | 133.6667 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0362 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
773 | 96.38% | 2 | 33.33% | 386.50 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Znep92


Bill
infected