Player Information| Player Profile |
|
darkphantomz765 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:597419800 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 18:05:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,980 | |
| Rank: | 755 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 202.3333 (202.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0741 (0.0741*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 378.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 607 (607*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 108 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
darkphantomz765's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 66.67% | 140 | 0 | 140.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 467 | 3 | 155.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 106 | 17.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 103 | 16.97% | 9 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 90 | 14.83% | 5 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 76 | 12.52% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 37 | 6.10% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 35 | 5.77% | 8 | 17.78% | 0.23 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 5.60% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 26 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 24 | 3.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Knife | 1.50 | 15 | 2.47% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 14 | 2.31% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 12 | 1.98% | 4 | 8.89% | 0.33 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 9 | 1.48% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 0.99% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.17 | ||
| 16 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,018 | 376 | 15,983 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.9% | 42.5 | 339.3 | |
| 2 | 190 | 77 | 2,385 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.5% | 31.0 | 95.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 80 | 6,205 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 400.0% | 77.6 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 219 | 4 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 357 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 110 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 304 | 13.5% | 67.1% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 80 | 13.8% | 63.8% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | 75 | 25.3% | 58.7% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 20 | 40.0% | 45.0% | 15.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 94 | 15.49% | 1 | 33.33% | 94.00 | 11 | 24.44% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 82 | 13.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 7 | 15.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 77 | 12.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 51 | 8.40% | 1 | 33.33% | 51.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 47 | 7.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c9m2_lots | 140 | 23.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 140.00 | 10 | 22.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 116 | 19.11% | 1 | 33.33% | 116.00 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 467 | 76.94% | 3 | 155.6667 | 35 | 77.78% | 0.0749 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 140 | 23.06% | 0 | 140.0000 | 10 | 22.22% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
darkphantomz765


Francis
Ellis
infected