Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Quezo |
|
| Location: Tampa, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:169205618 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 17:21:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 1,396 | |
| Rank: | 1,459 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 139.0000 (139.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1079 (0.1079*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.3% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 278 (278*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 111 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Quezo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 77 | 27.70% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 52 | 18.71% | 13 | 43.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 45 | 16.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 40 | 14.39% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 7.19% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.30 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.76% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.40% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 68 | 45 | 6,028 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 66.2% | 134.0 | 22.7 |
| 2 | 62 | 9 | 1,372 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.5% | 152.4 | 20.7 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 533 | 16 | 524 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.0% | 32.8 | 266.5 |
| 4 | 18 | 5 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 34 | 8.8% | 20.6% | 70.6% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 87 | 31.29% | 1 | 50.00% | 87.00 | 10 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 80 | 28.78% | 1 | 50.00% | 80.00 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 111 | 39.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 14 | 46.67% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 278 | 100.00% | 2 | 139.0000 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.1079 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Quezo


Coach
infected