Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yo_puh |
|
| Location: Detroit, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:870313969 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 16:49:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
16% |
| Points: | 1,831 | |
| Rank: | 834 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 246.0000 (246.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1423 (0.1423*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 150.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.8% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 492 (492*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yo_puh's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 134 | 27.24% | 16 | 22.86% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 102 | 20.73% | 18 | 25.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 68 | 13.82% | 16 | 22.86% | 0.24 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 68 | 13.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 62 | 12.60% | 17 | 24.29% | 0.27 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 37 | 7.52% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 1.43% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 660 | 122 | 8,131 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.5% | 66.6 | 110.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 674 | 49 | 2,395 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.3% | 48.9 | 168.5 |
| 3 | 411 | 122 | 3,506 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.7% | 28.7 | 205.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 59 | 10 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.9% | 20.4 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 112 | 7.1% | 79.5% | 13.4% |
| 2 | 112 | 23.2% | 67.0% | 9.8% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 43 | 11.6% | 76.7% | 11.6% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 77 | 15.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 9 | 12.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 74 | 15.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 11 | 15.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 37 | 7.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 9 | 12.86% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 159 | 32.32% | 1 | 50.00% | 159.00 | 26 | 37.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 145 | 29.47% | 1 | 50.00% | 145.00 | 15 | 21.43% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 492 | 100.00% | 2 | 246.0000 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.1423 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
470 | 95.53% | 1 | 50.00% | 470.00 | 66 | 98.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yo_puh


Louis
infected