Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Almond Strawberry |
|
| Location: Clevedon, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:802636803 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 16:44:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 6,623 | |
| Rank: | 125 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 41.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 112.0741 (112.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0423 (0.0423*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.3% (69%*) | |
| Headshots: | 128 (128*) | |
| Kills: | 3,026 (3,026*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 660 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Almond Strawberry's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 474 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 128 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 27 times | 81 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 24 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 23 times | 69 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 21 times | 63 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 20 times | 20 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 27 times | -675 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,404 | 46.40% | 63 | 49.22% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 773 | 25.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 730 | 24.12% | 54 | 42.19% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 52 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 36 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 0.26% | 2 | 1.56% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.20% | 6 | 4.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 176 | 47 | 7,115 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.7% | 151.4 | 35.2 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 57 | 72 | 2,542 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 126.3% | 35.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 86 | 104 | 1,796 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 120.9% | 17.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 88 | 10.2% | 81.8% | 8.0% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 45 | 8.9% | 73.3% | 17.8% |
| 3 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 963 | 31.82% | 12 | 44.44% | 80.25 | 76 | 59.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 508 | 16.79% | 8 | 29.63% | 63.50 | 5 | 3.91% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 1,555 | 51.39% | 7 | 25.93% | 222.14 | 47 | 36.72% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 3,026 | 100.00% | 27 | 112.0741 | 128 | 100.00% | 0.0423 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,879 | 95.14% | 3 | 11.11% | 959.67 | 124 | 97.64% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
20 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
15 | 0.50% | 3 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
13 | 0.43% | 1 | 3.70% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Tank |
10 | 0.33% | 4 | 14.81% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
9 | 0.30% | 3 | 11.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 0.30% | 2 | 7.41% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
8 | 0.26% | 1 | 3.70% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Charger |
8 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
6 | 0.20% | 1 | 3.70% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Almond Strawberry


Rochelle
infected