Player Information| Player Profile |
|
prvlek |
|
| Location: Montividiu, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:948085460 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 15:54:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 1,338 | |
| Rank: | 1,602 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 214.0000 (214.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0748 (0.0748*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 78.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 81.3% (81%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 190 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
prvlek's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 83 | 38.79% | 7 | 43.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 41 | 19.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 39 | 18.22% | 4 | 25.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 34 | 15.89% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.87% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.93% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 173 | 191 | 1,887 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 110.4% | 9.9 | 57.7 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 24 | 11.21% | 1 | 100.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c13m2_southpinestream | 190 | 88.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 190.00 | 15 | 93.75% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 214 | 100.00% | 1 | 214.0000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0748 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
prvlek

Nick
infected