Player Information| Player Profile |
|
seref.vural.5757 |
|
| Location: İzmit, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:939424650 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 15:34:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,702 | |
| Rank: | 966 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 35.8667 (35.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0948 (0.0948*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 123.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 538 (538*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 77 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
seref.vural.5757's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 354 | 7 | 50.57 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 184 | 8 | 23.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 210 | 39.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 98 | 18.22% | 23 | 45.10% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 83 | 15.43% | 13 | 25.49% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 67 | 12.45% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 41 | 7.62% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.46% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 6 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 0.93% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 659 | 112 | 12,093 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 17.0% | 108.0 | 82.4 |
| 2 | 2,211 | 579 | 17,661 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 26.2% | 30.5 | 315.9 | |
| 3 | 163 | 148 | 3,061 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 90.8% | 20.7 | 23.3 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 163 | 14 | 1,102 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.6% | 78.7 | 40.8 |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 20 | 10 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 34.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 402 | 17.2% | 67.4% | 15.4% | |
| 2 | 139 | 7.9% | 81.3% | 10.8% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 105 | 21.0% | 67.6% | 11.4% |
| 4 | Magnum | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m2_lighthouse | 354 | 65.80% | 7 | 46.67% | 50.57 | 23 | 45.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 184 | 34.20% | 8 | 53.33% | 23.00 | 28 | 54.90% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 538 | 100.00% | 15 | 35.8667 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0948 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
501 | 93.12% | 7 | 46.67% | 71.57 | 45 | 91.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.12% | 3 | 20.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
seref.vural.5757


Louis
Coach
infected