Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Гурман_22 |
|
| Location: Barnaul, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:102433495 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 17:08:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,812 | |
| Rank: | 860 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 32.3500 (32.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0340 (0.0340*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 114.1% (114%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 647 (647*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 379 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Гурман_22's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 40.00% | 591 | 8 | 73.88 | |
| 2 | Bill |
2 times | 40.00% | 53 | 11 | 4.82 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 548 | 84.70% | 16 | 72.73% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 4.64% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.25% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 16 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 120 | 191 | 3,157 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 159.2% | 16.5 | 40.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 56 | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 75.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 29 | 42 | 940 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 144.8% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 186 | 18.8% | 58.6% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 26 | 15.4% | 73.1% | 11.5% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 59 | 9.12% | 17 | 85.00% | 3.47 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 3 | 0.46% | 1 | 5.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 585 | 90.42% | 2 | 10.00% | 292.50 | 19 | 86.36% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 647 | 100.00% | 20 | 32.3500 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0340 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Гурман_22

Ellis
Bill
Coach
infected