Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Valeria |
|
| Location: Sochi, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:95646746 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 16:29:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m5_cornfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,192 | |
| Rank: | 2,003 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 56.5000 (56.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1239 (0.1239*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 159.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 113 (113*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Valeria's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 82.30% | 14 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 999 | 288 | 9,582 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.8% | 33.3 | 199.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 105 | 19 | 1,042 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.1% | 54.8 | 52.5 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 6 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 107 | 94.69% | 2 | 100.00% | 53.50 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 113 | 100.00% | 2 | 56.5000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1239 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Valeria


Louis
infected