Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hirondino |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:11773177 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 15:20:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,409 | |
| Rank: | 1,433 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 218.0000 (218.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0826 (0.0826*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 77.6% (78%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 218 (218*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hirondino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 166 | 0 | 166.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 52 | 1 | 52.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 65 | 29.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 26.61% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 22.02% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 42 | 19.27% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 336 | 423 | 6,600 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 125.9% | 15.6 | 28.0 | |
| 2 | 195 | 64 | 7,850 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.8% | 122.7 | 65.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 80 | 6 | 369 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.5% | 61.5 | 40.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 395 | 18.7% | 60.0% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 33 | 18.2% | 69.7% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 52 | 23.85% | 1 | 100.00% | 52.00 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 44 | 20.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 122 | 55.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 8 | 44.44% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 166 | 76.15% | 0 | 166.0000 | 11 | 61.11% | 0.0663 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 52 | 23.85% | 1 | 52.0000 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.1346 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hirondino


Rochelle
Louis
infected