Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LosGolinZero |
|
| Location: Venezuela | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:911326160 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 06:50:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 1,538 | |
| Rank: | 1,183 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 62.0000 (62.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0806 (0.0806*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 580.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.8% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 434 (434*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 153 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LosGolinZero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 62 | 14.29% | 9 | 25.71% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 60 | 13.82% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 48 | 11.06% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 46 | 10.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 45 | 10.37% | 6 | 17.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 45 | 10.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 31 | 7.14% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.15% | 4 | 11.43% | 0.22 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 16 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 14 | 3.23% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 10 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 1.38% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.33 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.15% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 811 | 53 | 1,472 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.5% | 27.8 | 405.5 |
| 2 | 12 | 34 | 622 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 283.3% | 18.3 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 25 | 3 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 150.0 | 25.0 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 508 | 11 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 82 | 7 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.5% | 22.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 132 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 603 | 156 | 5,463 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.9% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 141 | 27.7% | 53.2% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 53 | 15.1% | 56.6% | 28.3% |
| 3 | 16 | 31.3% | 62.5% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 11 | 0.0% | 72.7% | 27.3% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 273 | 62.90% | 1 | 14.29% | 273.00 | 21 | 60.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c9m2_lots | 161 | 37.10% | 6 | 85.71% | 26.83 | 14 | 40.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 434 | 100.00% | 7 | 62.0000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0806 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LosGolinZero


Zoey
infected