Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Xboxer72 |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:86858146 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 23:22:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,092 | |
| Rank: | 2,500 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 21.3333 (21.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1563 (0.1563*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.9% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 192 (192*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 61 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Xboxer72's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 16.67% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 30 | 15.63% | 8 | 26.67% | 0.27 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 15.10% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 27 | 14.06% | 8 | 26.67% | 0.30 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 23 | 11.98% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 14 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.65% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 3.13% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 165 | 19 | 1,952 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.5% | 102.7 | 27.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 429 | 22 | 860 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.1% | 39.1 | 107.3 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 381 | 10 | 817 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.6% | 81.7 | 190.5 |
| 4 | 61 | 14 | 585 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.0% | 41.8 | 30.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 175.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 9.5% | 81.0% | 9.5% |
| 2 | 16 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 60 | 31.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 12 | 40.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 17 | 8.85% | 3 | 33.33% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 30 | 15.62% | 1 | 11.11% | 30.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 85 | 44.27% | 5 | 55.56% | 17.00 | 14 | 46.67% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 192 | 100.00% | 9 | 21.3333 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.1563 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Xboxer72

Nick
infected