Player Information| Player Profile |
|
salgadovillaltas |
|
| Location: El Progreso, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:352597268 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 06:40:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,230 | |
| Rank: | 1,861 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 48.2500 (48.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0415 (0.0415*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 114.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.4% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 193 (193*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
salgadovillaltas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 62 | 32.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 35 | 18.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 25 | 12.95% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 10.36% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 9.84% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 7 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 3.11% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.59% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 408 | 56 | 2,318 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.7% | 41.4 | 204.0 |
| 2 | 64 | 12 | 417 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 34.8 | 32.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 53 | 77 | 1,818 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 145.3% | 23.6 | 53.0 |
| 4 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 11 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 157.1% | 8.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 71 | 21.1% | 59.2% | 19.7% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 54 | 13.0% | 72.2% | 14.8% |
| 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 158 | 81.87% | 3 | 75.00% | 52.67 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 35 | 18.13% | 1 | 25.00% | 35.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 193 | 100.00% | 4 | 48.2500 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0415 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
salgadovillaltas


Louis
infected