Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CenturyDeath [Ŧ] |
|
| Location: Key West, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:53530814 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | Ŧ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 04:54:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,951 | |
| Rank: | 392 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (1010.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0475 (0.0475*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.2% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 1,010 (1,010*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 481 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CenturyDeath [Ŧ]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 190 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 492 | 0 | 492.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 492 | 0 | 492.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 26 | 0 | 26.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 608 | 60.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 136 | 13.47% | 24 | 50.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 126 | 12.48% | 6 | 12.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 51 | 5.05% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 44 | 4.36% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 21 | 2.08% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.38 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.58% | 6 | 12.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,082 | 251 | 18,075 | 9 | 21 | 21.0000 | 23.2% | 72.0 | 51.5 |
| 2 | 175 | 106 | 7,227 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 60.6% | 68.2 | 43.8 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 152 | 18 | 1,587 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.8% | 88.2 | 50.7 |
| 4 | 40 | 19 | 580 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.5% | 30.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 227 | 12.3% | 70.9% | 16.7% |
| 2 | 100 | 18.0% | 73.0% | 9.0% | |
| 3 | 19 | 21.1% | 73.7% | 5.3% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 71 | 7.03% | 0 | % | 71.00 | 9 | 18.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 524 | 51.88% | 0 | % | 524.00 | 16 | 33.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 389 | 38.51% | 0 | % | 389.00 | 15 | 31.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 3.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 23 | 2.28% | 0 | % | 23.00 | 7 | 14.58% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 518 | 51.29% | 0 | 518.0000 | 34 | 70.83% | 0.0656 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 492 | 48.71% | 0 | 492.0000 | 14 | 29.17% | 0.0285 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
972 | 96.24% | 0 | % | 972.00 | 35 | 74.47% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 10.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CenturyDeath [Ŧ]


Rochelle
Nick
Bill
infected