Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lexapro Works |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:89149757 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 05:50:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,313 | |
| Rank: | 1,630 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (156.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0256 (0.0256*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.8% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 156 (156*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 140 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lexapro Works's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 86 | 55.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 42 | 26.92% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 20 | 12.82% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 42 | 26 | 756 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 61.9% | 29.1 | 10.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 61 | 23 | 2,092 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.7% | 91.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 73 | 25 | 760 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.2% | 30.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 13.0% | 56.5% | 30.4% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 0.0% | 94.4% | 5.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 16 | 10.26% | 0 | % | 16.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 140 | 89.74% | 0 | % | 140.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 156 | 100.00% | 0 | 156.0000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0256 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lexapro Works


Nick