Player Information| Player Profile |
|
* *_SnipeR_* * |
|
| Location: Valencia, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:29386161 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 23:40:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 1,634 | |
| Rank: | 788 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 77.4000 (71.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0827 (0.1033*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 387 (213*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 153 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
* *_SnipeR_* *'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 178 | 83.57% | 22 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 8.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 9 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 380 | 53 | 7,012 | 9 | 23 | 23.0000 | 13.9% | 132.3 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | 15 | 8 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.3% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 213 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 71.00 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 213 | 100.00% | 3 | 71.0000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.1033 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
188 | 88.26% | 2 | 66.67% | 94.00 | 12 | 60.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 2.35% | 1 | 33.33% | 5.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
* *_SnipeR_* *


Louis
infected