Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SHAY♡ |
|
| Location: Poplar, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:407122845 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 13:55:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chainsaw |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,319 | |
| Rank: | 1,657 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 52.8333 (52.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0883 (0.0883*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 317 (317*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 79 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
SHAY♡'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 77 | 24.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 73 | 23.03% | 11 | 39.29% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 34 | 10.73% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 8.52% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 23 | 7.26% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 15 | 4.73% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.79% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 12 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.84% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 155 | 20 | 2,158 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.9% | 107.9 | 51.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 95 | 16 | 1,158 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.8% | 72.4 | 31.7 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 13 | 273 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.1% | 21.0 | 18.5 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 91 | 54 | 619 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 59.3% | 11.5 | 91.0 |
| 5 | 29 | 4 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 16.3 | 29.0 | |
| 6 | 40 | 16 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 23.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 500.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 54 | 5.6% | 83.3% | 11.1% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 0.0% | 82.4% | 17.6% |
| 3 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| 6 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 79 | 24.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 70 | 22.08% | 1 | 16.67% | 70.00 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 69 | 21.77% | 1 | 16.67% | 69.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 72 | 22.71% | 2 | 33.33% | 36.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 27 | 8.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 317 | 100.00% | 4 | 79.2500 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0883 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SHAY♡

Rochelle
infected