Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JafarEsGay |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:548683440 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 03:37:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 200 ms (Latency: 100 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,313 | |
| Rank: | 1,673 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (165.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1515 (0.1515*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.5% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 165 (165*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JafarEsGay's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 13 | 0 | 13.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 152 | 0 | 152.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 109 | 66.06% | 22 | 88.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 14 | 8.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 12 | 7.27% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 7 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 762 | 258 | 8,548 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 33.9% | 33.1 | 84.7 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 44 | 4 | 249 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 62.3 | 44.0 |
| 3 | 124 | 48 | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.7% | 15.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 10 | 14 | 482 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 140.0% | 34.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 239 | 18.8% | 59.8% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 47 | 25.5% | 53.2% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 8 | 4.85% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 26 | 15.76% | 0 | % | 26.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 13 | 7.88% | 0 | % | 13.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c13m2_southpinestream | 118 | 71.52% | 0 | % | 118.00 | 19 | 76.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 152 | 92.12% | 0 | 152.0000 | 22 | 88.00% | 0.1447 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 13 | 7.88% | 0 | 13.0000 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.2308 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JafarEsGay


Louis
Ellis
infected