Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pomishon |
|
| Location: Windsor, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:42689274 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 01:33:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 2,490 | |
| Rank: | 493 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 46.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 220.7500 (220.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0985 (0.0985*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 273.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.4% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 87 (87*) | |
| Kills: | 883 (883*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 436 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pomishon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 87 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 344 | 38.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 224 | 25.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 118 | 13.36% | 56 | 64.37% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 66 | 7.47% | 8 | 9.20% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 58 | 6.57% | 12 | 13.79% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 5.32% | 9 | 10.34% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.34% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,703 | 333 | 15,324 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.6% | 46.0 | 340.6 |
| 2 | 159 | 60 | 901 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.7% | 15.0 | 39.8 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 44 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.8% | 20.0 | 44.0 |
| 4 | 1,305 | 683 | 11,709 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.3% | 17.1 | 1,305 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 6 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 24.0 | 22.0 |
| 6 | 27 | 61 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 225.9% | 3.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 22 | 15 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.2% | 3.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 583 | 22.0% | 52.0% | 26.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 329 | 17.0% | 71.7% | 11.2% |
| 3 | 48 | 22.9% | 47.9% | 29.2% | |
| 4 | 37 | 2.7% | 97.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 436 | 49.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 436.00 | 65 | 74.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 336 | 38.05% | 3 | 75.00% | 112.00 | 10 | 11.49% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 111 | 12.57% | 1 | 25.00% | 111.00 | 12 | 13.79% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 883 | 100.00% | 4 | 220.7500 | 87 | 100.00% | 0.0985 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pomishon


Nick
infected