Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Haramadan |
|
| Location: Venice, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:371507287 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 00:36:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,946 | |
| Rank: | 765 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 531.0000 (531.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0960 (0.0960*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 110.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 531 (531*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 192 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Haramadan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 115 | 21.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 74 | 13.94% | 9 | 17.65% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 68 | 12.81% | 6 | 11.76% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 64 | 12.05% | 9 | 17.65% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 54 | 10.17% | 12 | 23.53% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 51 | 9.60% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 42 | 7.91% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 3.95% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 18 | 3.39% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 1.13% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.38% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 185 | 146 | 7,198 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 78.9% | 49.3 | 26.4 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 873 | 81 | 6,350 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.3% | 78.4 | 218.3 |
| 3 | 95 | 185 | 6,883 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 194.7% | 37.2 | 23.8 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 109 | 4 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 46.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 218 | 87 | 2,580 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.9% | 29.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 162 | 7.4% | 79.0% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 129 | 24.0% | 62.0% | 14.0% |
| 3 | 87 | 28.7% | 52.9% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 78 | 14.1% | 41.0% | 44.9% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 57 | 10.73% | 1 | 100.00% | 57.00 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 192 | 36.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 192.00 | 11 | 21.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 182 | 34.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 182.00 | 22 | 43.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 100 | 18.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 13 | 25.49% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 531 | 100.00% | 1 | 531.0000 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0960 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Haramadan


Ellis
infected