Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TechnicElf |
|
| Location: Cumberland, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:219732263 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 00:32:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 1,371 | |
| Rank: | 1,525 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 34.2222 (34.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0195 (0.0195*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 308 (308*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TechnicElf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Tank Bilebombed | 15 times | 75 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 106 | 34.42% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 25.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 34 | 11.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 6.17% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 18 | 5.84% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 5.19% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 10 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 9 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 9 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20 | 6 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 25.5 | 20.0 | |
| 2 | 18 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.2% | 3.2 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 83 | 26.95% | 1 | 11.11% | 83.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 8 | 2.60% | 1 | 11.11% | 8.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 6 | 1.95% | 1 | 11.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 45 | 14.61% | 1 | 11.11% | 45.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 44 | 14.29% | 1 | 11.11% | 44.00 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 35 | 11.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c3m4_plantation | 73 | 23.70% | 3 | 33.33% | 24.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 14 | 4.55% | 1 | 11.11% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 308 | 100.00% | 9 | 34.2222 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0195 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TechnicElf


Nick
infected