Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bordone pisellone |
|
| Location: Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:20632210 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 21:40:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 1,336 | |
| Rank: | 1,574 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 203.0000 (203.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0690 (0.0690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.0% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 203 (203*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 88 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bordone pisellone's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 83 | 1 | 83.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 120 | 0 | 120.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 60 | 29.56% | 6 | 42.86% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 40 | 19.70% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 36 | 17.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 11.82% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.90% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.43% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 102 | 71 | 1,371 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 69.6% | 19.3 | 10.2 |
| 2 | 34 | 16 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.1% | 11.8 | 34.0 | |
| 3 | 62 | 21 | 664 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.9% | 31.6 | 62.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 49 | 43 | 1,106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.8% | 25.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 20 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 13.7% | 64.7% | 21.6% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 14.6% | 70.7% | 14.6% |
| 3 | 21 | 23.8% | 47.6% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 88 | 43.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 70 | 34.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 7 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 32 | 15.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 13 | 6.40% | 1 | 100.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 120 | 59.11% | 0 | 120.0000 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.0417 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 83 | 40.89% | 1 | 83.0000 | 9 | 64.29% | 0.1084 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bordone pisellone


Rochelle
Ellis
infected