HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Help

  Player Information

Player Profile

Steam Community Avatar
Belarus L4DRAMIREZZZ
Location: Minsk, Belarus
Steam: STEAM_0:0:921145478
Status: Offline
Click here to add as friend
Karma: In good standing
Member of Clan: (None)
Real Name: (Not Specified)
E-mail Address: (Not Specified)
Home Page: (Not Specified)
MM Rank: rank
Last Connect:* Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 21:13:17
Total Connection Time: 0d 00:44:14h
Average Ping:* 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms)
Favorite Server:* HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO
Favorite Map:* c2m1_highway
Favorite Weapon:* Molotov/Gas Can Fire

Statistics Summary

Activity: 96%
Points: 3,246
Rank: 334
Kills per Minute: 29.95
Kills per Death: 662.5000 (662.50*)
Headshots per Kill: 0.0317 (0.0317*)
Shots per Kill: 334.00
Weapon Accuracy: 32.1% (32%*)
Headshots: 42 (42*)
Kills: 1,325 (1,325*)
Deaths: 2 (2*)
Longest Kill Streak: 351
Longest Death Streak: 1
Suicides: 0
Teammate Kills: 0 (0*)

  History L4DRAMIREZZZ's History:
  Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
  Search Find other players with the same name


  Miscellaneous Statistics

Player Trend
Player Trend Graph
Forum Signature


forum sig image

bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image


  Ranks

Current rank: Ensign
Ensign
Kills needed: 75 (63%)
Rank history
Recruit Private Private First Class Lance Corporal Corporal Sergeant Staff Sergeant Gunnery Sergeant Master Sergeant First Sergeant Master Chief Sergeant Major


  Aliases

Rank Name Time Last Use sort-descending.gif Kills Deaths K:D Headshots HS:K Suicides Accuracy
1 L4DRAMIREZZZ 0d 00:10:08h 2026-08-31 21:14:11 201 0 201.00 7 0.03 0 0.0%
2 Капитан L4DRAMIREZZZ 0d 00:34:06h 2026-08-10 22:46:14 1,124 2 562.00 35 0.03 0 32.1%




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Earned sort-descending.gif Accumulated Points
1 Friendly Fire 130 times -390
2 Headshot Kill 42 times 0
3 Protected Teammate 14 times 0
4 Revived Teammate 9 times 27
5 Killed a Spitter 5 times 15
6 Killed a Hunter 4 times 4
7 Killed a Smoker 3 times 3
8 Killed a Jockey 3 times 9
9 Killed a Charger 3 times 9
10 Killed a Witch 2 times 6
11 Used Adrenaline 1 times 0
12 Startled the Witch 1 times -5
13 Killed a Tank 1 times 3
14 Killed a Boomer 1 times 1




  Victims of Player-Player Actions *





  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio
1 Survivors 11 times 42.31%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1 Rochelle Rochelle 2 times 66.67% 1,124 2 562.00
2 Nick Nick 1 times 33.33% 201 0 201.00




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 Molotov/Gas Can Fire 1.20 536 40.45% 0 0.00% 0.00
2 Grenade Launcher 0.75 427 32.23% 5 11.90% 0.01
3 M60 1.00 153 11.55% 7 16.67% 0.05
4 Auto Shotgun 1.00 56 4.23% 9 21.43% 0.16
5 Combat Shotgun 1.00 41 3.09% 7 16.67% 0.17
6 Knife 1.50 25 1.89% 2 4.76% 0.08
7 Sniper Rifle 1.00 20 1.51% 4 9.52% 0.20
8 Fireaxe 1.50 14 1.06% 1 2.38% 0.07
9 Uzi (silenced) 1.00 12 0.91% 4 9.52% 0.33
10 Pipe Bomb 1.00 11 0.83% 0 0.00% 0.00
11 Hunting Rifle 1.00 8 0.60% 0 0.00% 0.00
12 M16 Assault Rifle 1.00 7 0.53% 3 7.14% 0.43
13 Blaze 3.00 5 0.38% 0 0.00% 0.00
14 Fire Cracker 1.00 3 0.23% 0 0.00% 0.00
15 Chainsaw 1.00 3 0.23% 0 0.00% 0.00
16 Molotov Smash 1.50 2 0.15% 0 0.00% 0.00
17 Grenade Launcher Smash 1.50 2 0.15% 0 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Statistics *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif K:D Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Sniper Rifle 119 6 753 1 3 3.0000 5.0% 125.5 39.7
2 Auto Shotgun 226 80 835 0 1 1.0000 35.4% 10.4 226.0
3 Uzi (silenced) 418 91 1,785 0 0 0.0000 21.8% 19.6 0.0
4 Combat Shotgun 345 170 2,878 0 0 0.0000 49.3% 16.9 0.0
5 M16 Assault Rifle 137 23 528 0 0 0.0000 16.8% 23.0 0.0
6 Magnum 21 7 411 0 0 0.0000 33.3% 58.7 0.0
7 Pistol 1 32 32 0 0 0.0000 3,200% 1.0 0.0
8 Hunting Rifle 69 20 1,440 0 0 0.0000 29.0% 72.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Combat Shotgun 170 25.3% 42.4% 32.4%
2 Uzi (silenced) 91 17.6% 75.8% 6.6%
3 Auto Shotgun 74 21.6% 52.7% 25.7%
4 M16 Assault Rifle 23 17.4% 52.2% 30.4%
5 Hunting Rifle 20 5.0% 90.0% 5.0%
6 Pistol 10 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%
7 Magnum 7 0.0% 57.1% 42.9%
8 Sniper Rifle 6 0.0% 83.3% 16.7%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Kills % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D sort-descending.gif Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 c2m2_fairgrounds 351 26.49% 0 0.00% 351.00 10 23.81% 0.03
2 c2m3_coaster 334 25.21% 1 50.00% 334.00 3 7.14% 0.01
3 c2m1_highway 267 20.15% 1 50.00% 267.00 9 21.43% 0.03
4 c2m4_barns 250 18.87% 0 0.00% 250.00 10 23.81% 0.04
5 c2m5_concert 123 9.28% 0 0.00% 123.00 10 23.81% 0.08




  Server Activity *

Rank Server Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths K:D Headshots Percentage of Headshots % HS:K
1 HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO 1,325 100.00% 2 662.5000 42 100.00% 0.0317




  Player Kill Statistics *

Rank Victim Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1  No Countryinfected 1,303 98.34% 1 50.00% 1,303 41 100.00% 0.03
2  No CountryBOT-Spitter 5 0.38% 0 0.00% 5.00 0 0.00% 0.00




Show only victims this person has killed or more times


Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]