Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Evlis Prevsly |
|
| Location: Copenhagen, Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21840939 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 18:45:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,715 | |
| Rank: | 735 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 129.6667 (129.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0257 (0.0258*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.8% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 389 (388*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 201 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Evlis Prevsly's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 67 | 0 | 67.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 16.67% | 290 | 1 | 290.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 276 | 71.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 57 | 14.69% | 6 | 60.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 20 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 3.09% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 2.06% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 208 | 5 | 376 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.4% | 75.2 | 104.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 3 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 20.3 | 12.0 |
| 3 | 23 | 34 | 571 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 147.8% | 16.8 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 5.9% | 91.2% | 2.9% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 19 | 4.90% | 2 | 66.67% | 9.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 79 | 20.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c11m2_offices | 290 | 74.74% | 1 | 33.33% | 290.00 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 388 | 100.00% | 3 | 129.3333 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0258 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Evlis Prevsly

Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Bill
infected