Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sam-Scam |
|
| Location: Beuningen, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:32632565 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 19:52:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 3,571 | |
| Rank: | 287 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 283.6000 (436.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0726 (0.0803*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 121.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 103 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 1,418 (872*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 489 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sam-Scam's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 182 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rescued Teammate | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 221 | 25.34% | 7 | 10.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 162 | 18.58% | 6 | 8.57% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 129 | 14.79% | 18 | 25.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 92 | 10.55% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 66 | 7.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 60 | 6.88% | 8 | 11.43% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 43 | 4.93% | 15 | 21.43% | 0.35 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 39 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 35 | 4.01% | 13 | 18.57% | 0.37 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.41% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 400 | 77 | 4,534 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.3% | 58.9 | 80.0 |
| 2 | 409 | 316 | 10,410 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 77.3% | 32.9 | 136.3 | |
| 3 | 379 | 159 | 3,119 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.0% | 19.6 | 189.5 | |
| 4 | 23 | 2 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.7% | 225.0 | 23.0 | |
| 5 | 123 | 77 | 2,050 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.6% | 26.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 285 | 26.0% | 56.1% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 157 | 26.1% | 49.0% | 24.8% | |
| 3 | 77 | 19.5% | 63.6% | 16.9% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 72 | 12.5% | 76.4% | 11.1% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 705 | 80.85% | 2 | 100.00% | 352.50 | 55 | 78.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 167 | 19.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 15 | 21.43% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 872 | 100.00% | 2 | 436.0000 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.0803 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sam-Scam

Ellis
infected