Player Information| Player Profile |
|
j-hasan |
|
| Location: Sandefjord, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:246346644 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 22:49:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,333 | |
| Rank: | 554 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 232.6667 (232.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0630 (0.0630*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 145.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 698 (698*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 244 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
j-hasan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 278 | 2 | 139.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 225 | 0 | 225.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 195 | 1 | 195.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 271 | 38.83% | 16 | 36.36% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 111 | 15.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 86 | 12.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 78 | 11.17% | 11 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 52 | 7.45% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 43 | 6.16% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 4.58% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.87% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 966 | 30 | 1,909 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 3.1% | 63.6 | 161.0 |
| 2 | 707 | 328 | 10,296 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.4% | 31.4 | 235.7 | |
| 3 | 80 | 24 | 496 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 20.7 | 26.7 | |
| 4 | 317 | 212 | 4,622 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.9% | 21.8 | 158.5 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 91 | 7 | 600 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 85.7 | 91.0 |
| 6 | 24 | 7 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.2% | 34.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 321 | 21.5% | 56.7% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 100 | 21.0% | 54.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 20 | 20.0% | 65.0% | 15.0% |
| 4 | 20 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 60 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 7 | 15.91% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 37 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 195 | 27.94% | 1 | 33.33% | 195.00 | 7 | 15.91% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 17 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c11m4_terminal | 278 | 39.83% | 2 | 66.67% | 139.00 | 18 | 40.91% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 111 | 15.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 503 | 72.06% | 2 | 251.5000 | 37 | 84.09% | 0.0736 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 195 | 27.94% | 1 | 195.0000 | 7 | 15.91% | 0.0359 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
j-hasan

Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected