Player Information| Player Profile |
|
STR4NG9R |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:132185990 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 21:35:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 1,455 | |
| Rank: | 1,354 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 101.6667 (101.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1311 (0.1311*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.7% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 305 (305*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 75 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
STR4NG9R's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 70 | 22.95% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 47 | 15.41% | 9 | 22.50% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 44 | 14.43% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 10.16% | 5 | 12.50% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 31 | 10.16% | 8 | 20.00% | 0.26 | ||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 28 | 9.18% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 17 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 14 | 4.59% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.30% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.30% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.64% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Steyr Scout | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 456 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 85 | 37 | 1,010 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.5% | 27.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 75 | 24.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 17 | 42.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 54 | 17.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 48 | 15.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 8 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 128 | 41.97% | 3 | 100.00% | 42.67 | 15 | 37.50% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 305 | 100.00% | 3 | 101.6667 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.1311 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
STR4NG9R

Coach
infected