Player Information| Player Profile |
|
𝔅𝔩𝔲𝔢 |
|
| Location: Jarcieu, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:206798953 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 20:17:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 1,772 | |
| Rank: | 923 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 74.2857 (74.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1212 (0.1212*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 217.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 520 (520*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 134 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
𝔅𝔩𝔲𝔢's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 202 | 0 | 202.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 318 | 7 | 45.43 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 144 | 27.69% | 16 | 25.40% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 90 | 17.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 86 | 16.54% | 18 | 28.57% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 74 | 14.23% | 16 | 25.40% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 55 | 10.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 4.04% | 7 | 11.11% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 11 | 2.12% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 1.92% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.40 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 1.59% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 396 | 17 | 1,143 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.3% | 67.2 | 79.2 |
| 2 | 846 | 319 | 9,730 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.7% | 30.5 | 282.0 | |
| 3 | 695 | 232 | 4,799 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.4% | 20.7 | 695.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 44 | 7 | 273 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.9% | 39.0 | 44.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 99 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 64 | 16 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 24.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 3.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 282 | 19.5% | 65.6% | 14.9% | |
| 2 | 194 | 12.9% | 61.9% | 25.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 15 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 15 | 6.7% | 86.7% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 47 | 9.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 47 | 9.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 13 | 20.63% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 58 | 11.15% | 2 | 28.57% | 29.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 80 | 15.38% | 3 | 42.86% | 26.67 | 12 | 19.05% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 21 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | c7m3_port | 33 | 6.35% | 2 | 28.57% | 16.50 | 8 | 12.70% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 134 | 25.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 134.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c9m1_alleys | 100 | 19.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 13 | 20.63% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 520 | 100.00% | 7 | 74.2857 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.1212 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
𝔅𝔩𝔲𝔢


Nick
Bill
infected