Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kadootjes |
|
| Location: Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:94769019 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 23:44:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:44:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 83,757 | |
| Rank: | 14 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 104.9562 (138.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0310 (0.0176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 85.9% (91%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,485 (117*) | |
| Kills: | 47,965 (6,658*) | |
| Deaths: | 457 (48*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,638 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (0*) | |
Kadootjes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (34) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 136 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 117 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 79 times | 79 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 72 times | 72 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 70 times | 70 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 61 times | 183 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 61 times | 183 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 52 times | 156 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 41 times | 123 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 38 times | 114 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 10 times | -50 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 48 times | -1200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 35 times | -210 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 23 times | -138 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
4 times | 36.36% | 3,134 | 12 | 261.17 | |
| 2 | Louis |
3 times | 27.27% | 1,658 | 13 | 127.54 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 9.09% | 802 | 10 | 80.20 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 9.09% | 8 | 2 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 9.09% | 460 | 7 | 65.71 | |
| 6 | Bill |
1 times | 9.09% | 596 | 4 | 149.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,359 | 50.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 769 | 11.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 634 | 9.52% | 32 | 27.35% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 595 | 8.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 577 | 8.67% | 9 | 7.69% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 472 | 7.09% | 61 | 52.14% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 95 | 1.43% | 6 | 5.13% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Gnome Smash | 1.50 | 49 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 42 | 0.63% | 6 | 5.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 24 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 446 | 178 | 18,961 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 39.9% | 106.5 | 31.9 |
| 2 | 283 | 457 | 12,113 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 161.5% | 26.5 | 70.8 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 7 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.5% | 77.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 89 | 124 | 1,883 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 139.3% | 15.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 6 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 90.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 439 | 19.8% | 64.7% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 169 | 4.1% | 89.3% | 6.5% |
| 3 | 72 | 26.4% | 43.1% | 30.6% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 91 | 1.37% | 1 | 2.08% | 91.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 788 | 11.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 788.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 76 | 1.14% | 1 | 2.08% | 76.00 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c11m4_terminal | 723 | 10.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 723.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 216 | 3.24% | 3 | 6.25% | 72.00 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c11m2_offices | 914 | 13.73% | 13 | 27.08% | 70.31 | 7 | 5.98% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c5m3_cemetery | 696 | 10.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 696.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 607 | 9.12% | 9 | 18.75% | 67.44 | 31 | 26.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 201 | 3.02% | 3 | 6.25% | 67.00 | 14 | 11.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 566 | 8.50% | 10 | 20.83% | 56.60 | 20 | 17.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c5m1_waterfront | 448 | 6.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 448.00 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 821 | 12.33% | 2 | 4.17% | 410.50 | 6 | 5.13% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c3m1_plankcountry | 8 | 0.12% | 2 | 4.17% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | c2m4_barns | 53 | 0.80% | 2 | 4.17% | 26.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c8m3_sewers | 25 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 7 | 5.98% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | c8m4_interior | 246 | 3.69% | 1 | 2.08% | 246.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | c8m5_rooftop | 179 | 2.69% | 1 | 2.08% | 179.00 | 11 | 9.40% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 4,358 | 65.46% | 15 | 290.5333 | 17 | 14.53% | 0.0039 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,184 | 17.78% | 20 | 59.2000 | 67 | 57.26% | 0.0566 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 625 | 9.39% | 6 | 104.1667 | 28 | 23.93% | 0.0448 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 460 | 6.91% | 7 | 65.7143 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.0043 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 31 | 0.47% | 0 | 31.0000 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.0968 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
6,220 | 93.42% | 18 | 37.50% | 345.56 | 109 | 93.16% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
57 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
51 | 0.77% | 2 | 4.17% | 25.50 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
44 | 0.66% | 2 | 4.17% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
42 | 0.63% | 7 | 14.58% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
39 | 0.59% | 1 | 2.08% | 39.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
28 | 0.42% | 1 | 2.08% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
17 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
13 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
12 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
12 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
11 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
11 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Charger Bot |
9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Tank |
8 | 0.12% | 2 | 4.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | BOT-Tank Bot |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | witch |
5 | 0.08% | 10 | 20.83% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
5 | 0.08% | 3 | 6.25% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kadootjes

Coach
Louis
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Bill
infected