Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ꜱʟɪᴍᴍ ᴡᴇxʟᴇʀ es |
|
| Location: Stevensville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:806804574 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 17:17:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 2,472 | |
| Rank: | 502 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 277.6667 (277.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0984 (0.0984*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 61.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.1% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (82*) | |
| Kills: | 833 (833*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 252 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ꜱʟɪᴍᴍ ᴡᴇxʟᴇʀ es's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 82 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 83 | 0 | 83.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 476 | 3 | 158.67 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 274 | 0 | 274.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 302 | 36.25% | 33 | 40.24% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 141 | 16.93% | 5 | 6.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 117 | 14.05% | 18 | 21.95% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 115 | 13.81% | 9 | 10.98% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 52 | 6.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 29 | 3.48% | 7 | 8.54% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 2.88% | 2 | 2.44% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 2.04% | 2 | 2.44% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 16 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 14 | 1.68% | 5 | 6.10% | 0.36 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.60% | 1 | 1.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 409 | 322 | 10,129 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 78.7% | 31.5 | 34.1 |
| 2 | 410 | 80 | 2,855 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.5% | 35.7 | 82.0 | |
| 3 | 391 | 33 | 2,965 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.4% | 89.8 | 97.8 | |
| 4 | 143 | 129 | 6,252 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 90.2% | 48.5 | 71.5 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 11 | 279 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.9% | 25.4 | 38.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 56 | 33 | 1,106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.9% | 33.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 291 | 15.5% | 70.4% | 14.1% |
| 2 | 128 | 35.2% | 39.8% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 80 | 22.5% | 51.3% | 26.3% | |
| 4 | 33 | 21.2% | 60.6% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 31 | 16.1% | 64.5% | 19.4% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 78 | 9.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 11 | 13.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 48 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 4 | 4.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 82 | 9.84% | 2 | 66.67% | 41.00 | 7 | 8.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c13m2_southpinestream | 252 | 30.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 252.00 | 16 | 19.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 244 | 29.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 244.00 | 30 | 36.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 22 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 5 | 6.10% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 102 | 12.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 9 | 10.98% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 833 | 100.00% | 3 | 277.6667 | 82 | 100.00% | 0.0984 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
797 | 95.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 797.00 | 80 | 97.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ꜱʟɪᴍᴍ ᴡᴇxʟᴇʀ es

Zoey
Rochelle
Coach
infected