Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mystizzyballs |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:454800381 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 18:31:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 2,294 | |
| Rank: | 582 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 112.8750 (112.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1561 (0.1561*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 469.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.1% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 141 (141*) | |
| Kills: | 903 (903*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 156 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mystizzyballs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 141 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 108 times | -324 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 296 | 32.78% | 37 | 26.24% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.60 | 216 | 23.92% | 56 | 39.72% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 131 | 14.51% | 23 | 16.31% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 103 | 11.41% | 14 | 9.93% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 49 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 43 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 31 | 3.43% | 9 | 6.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.33% | 1 | 0.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.71% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,869 | 135 | 6,267 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 7.2% | 46.4 | 207.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,183 | 94 | 1,449 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 15.4 | 1,183 |
| 3 | 506 | 132 | 3,944 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.1% | 29.9 | 506.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1,493 | 517 | 13,985 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.6% | 27.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 462 | 19.7% | 60.6% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 128 | 23.4% | 53.1% | 23.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 127 | 17.3% | 67.7% | 15.0% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 88 | 11.4% | 68.2% | 20.5% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 197 | 21.82% | 2 | 25.00% | 98.50 | 31 | 21.99% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 365 | 40.42% | 4 | 50.00% | 91.25 | 50 | 35.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 88 | 9.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 24 | 17.02% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 76 | 8.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 142 | 15.73% | 2 | 25.00% | 71.00 | 26 | 18.44% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 35 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 4 | 2.84% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 903 | 100.00% | 8 | 112.8750 | 141 | 100.00% | 0.1561 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mystizzyballs


Rochelle
infected