Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xXx-YANG-xXx |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:207979148 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 17:36:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,329 | |
| Rank: | 1,593 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 55.0000 (55.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0701 (0.0701*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 163.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.6% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 385 (385*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 141 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xXx-YANG-xXx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 90 times | -270 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 155 | 3 | 51.67 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 230 | 4 | 57.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 78 | 20.26% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 68 | 17.66% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 67 | 17.40% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 53 | 13.77% | 6 | 22.22% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 30 | 7.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 17 | 4.42% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 13 | 3.38% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 3.38% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 2.34% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 2.34% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.30% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | Knife | 1.50 | 5 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 852 | 98 | 7,699 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.5% | 78.6 | 142.0 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 360 | 23 | 767 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.4% | 33.3 | 120.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 297 | 24 | 710 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.1% | 29.6 | 99.0 |
| 4 | 261 | 113 | 1,941 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.3% | 17.2 | 261.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 59 | 27 | 394 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.8% | 14.6 | 59.0 |
| 6 | 68 | 23 | 644 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.8% | 28.0 | 68.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 349 | 17 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 173 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 96 | 19.8% | 59.4% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 81 | 6.2% | 72.8% | 21.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% |
| 4 | 23 | 21.7% | 56.5% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 18 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 15 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% |
| 8 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 59 | 15.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 56 | 14.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 8 | 29.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 89 | 23.12% | 4 | 57.14% | 22.25 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c11m4_terminal | 141 | 36.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 40 | 10.39% | 3 | 42.86% | 13.33 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 385 | 100.00% | 7 | 55.0000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0701 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xXx-YANG-xXx

Nick
Bill
infected