Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Scogeo |
|
| Location: Washington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:444015467 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 17:13:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m3_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,829 | |
| Rank: | 841 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 187.3333 (187.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0694 (0.0694*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 147.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.1% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 562 (562*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Scogeo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 136 | 24.20% | 15 | 38.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 112 | 19.93% | 15 | 38.46% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 64 | 11.39% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 63 | 11.21% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 59 | 10.50% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 40 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 4.98% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 21 | 3.74% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 13 | 2.31% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 10 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 569 | 61 | 1,937 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.7% | 31.8 | 189.7 |
| 2 | Magnum | 106 | 10 | 673 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.4% | 67.3 | 53.0 |
| 3 | 220 | 23 | 2,272 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.5% | 98.8 | 110.0 | |
| 4 | 81 | 46 | 1,209 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 56.8% | 26.3 | 81.0 | |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 68 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 108 | 23 | 632 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.3% | 27.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 56 | 23.2% | 60.7% | 16.1% |
| 2 | 46 | 32.6% | 50.0% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | 23 | 34.8% | 43.5% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | 21 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 81 | 14.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c11m4_terminal | 196 | 34.88% | 1 | 33.33% | 196.00 | 14 | 35.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 142 | 25.27% | 1 | 33.33% | 142.00 | 12 | 30.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c11m5_runway | 130 | 23.13% | 1 | 33.33% | 130.00 | 10 | 25.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c11m1_greenhouse | 13 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 562 | 100.00% | 3 | 187.3333 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.0694 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Scogeo


Zoey
infected