Player Information| Player Profile |
|
olaSabzarali |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:708174689 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 21:09:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,510 | |
| Rank: | 1,234 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.8750 (71.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1026 (0.1026*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 342.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.5% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 575 (575*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 99 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
olaSabzarali's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 152 times | -456 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 118 | 3 | 39.33 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 449 | 5 | 89.80 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 152 | 26.43% | 14 | 23.73% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 141 | 24.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 72 | 12.52% | 9 | 15.25% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 34 | 5.91% | 6 | 10.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 31 | 5.39% | 7 | 11.86% | 0.23 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 5.22% | 7 | 11.86% | 0.23 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 28 | 4.87% | 8 | 13.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 25 | 4.35% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 11 | 1.91% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 1.39% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.04% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 0.87% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.40 | ||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 339 | 182 | 3,171 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.7% | 17.4 | 339.0 | |
| 2 | 158 | 48 | 1,571 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.4% | 32.7 | 158.0 | |
| 3 | 12 | 10 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 83.3% | 5.6 | 12.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 318 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 533.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 187 | 157 | 1,849 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 84.0% | 11.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 168 | 28.6% | 46.4% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 130 | 1.5% | 95.4% | 3.1% |
| 3 | 104 | 16.3% | 68.3% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 6.3% | 75.0% | 18.8% |
| 5 | 46 | 23.9% | 56.5% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 92 | 16.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 14 | 23.73% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 8 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 224 | 38.96% | 3 | 37.50% | 74.67 | 17 | 28.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 15 | 2.61% | 2 | 25.00% | 7.50 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 64 | 11.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 69 | 12.00% | 2 | 25.00% | 34.50 | 9 | 15.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 103 | 17.91% | 1 | 12.50% | 103.00 | 12 | 20.34% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 449 | 78.09% | 5 | 89.8000 | 44 | 74.58% | 0.0980 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 103 | 17.91% | 1 | 103.0000 | 12 | 20.34% | 0.1165 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 23 | 4.00% | 2 | 11.5000 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.1304 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
olaSabzarali


Nick
Francis
Coach
infected