Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bayram |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:799459027 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 01:17:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:17:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 2,320 | |
| Rank: | 573 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 127.6667 (127.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0457 (0.0457*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 153.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.2% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 766 (766*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 236 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bayram's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 508 | 1 | 508.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 258 | 5 | 51.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 410 | 53.52% | 20 | 57.14% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 265 | 34.60% | 13 | 37.14% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 25 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.87% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 1.04% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,769 | 163 | 11,597 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 9.2% | 71.1 | 176.9 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 30 | 896 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 214.3% | 29.9 | 7.0 |
| 3 | 26 | 13 | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 158 | 18.4% | 70.3% | 11.4% |
| 2 | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 77 | 10.05% | 1 | 16.67% | 77.00 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 60 | 7.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 53 | 6.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 258 | 33.68% | 5 | 83.33% | 51.60 | 15 | 42.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 50 | 6.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 28 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 236 | 30.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 236.00 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 766 | 100.00% | 6 | 127.6667 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0457 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bayram

Rochelle
Nick
infected