Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Papy_Gamer_1961 |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:25457037 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 14:50:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 30 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,266 | |
| Rank: | 1,794 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 164.0000 (164.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0793 (0.0793*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 128.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.4% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 164 (164*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Papy_Gamer_1961's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 59 | 35.98% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 51 | 31.10% | 7 | 53.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 12.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 7.32% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 11 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 10 | 6.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 118 | 130 | 2,459 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 110.2% | 18.9 | 59.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 257 | 37 | 1,046 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.4% | 28.3 | 257.0 |
| 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 92 | 56.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 72 | 43.90% | 1 | 100.00% | 72.00 | 7 | 53.85% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 164 | 100.00% | 1 | 164.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0793 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Papy_Gamer_1961


Coach
infected