Player Information| Player Profile |
|
A.D |
|
| Location: Sofia, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:377403092 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:55:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:38:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 7,539 | |
| Rank: | 96 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 141.6207 (156.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0964 (0.1090*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 308.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.6% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 396 (205*) | |
| Kills: | 4,107 (1,881*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 164 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
A.D's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 393 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 205 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 120 times | -360 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 36 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 40.00% | 780 | 7 | 111.43 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 285 | 0 | 285.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 816 | 5 | 163.20 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 558 | 29.67% | 27 | 13.17% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 212 | 11.27% | 46 | 22.44% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 207 | 11.00% | 25 | 12.20% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 182 | 9.68% | 30 | 14.63% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 125 | 6.65% | 25 | 12.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 91 | 4.84% | 14 | 6.83% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 82 | 4.36% | 8 | 3.90% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 72 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 57 | 3.03% | 5 | 2.44% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 37 | 1.97% | 6 | 2.93% | 0.16 | ||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 36 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 33 | 1.75% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.03 | ||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 30 | 1.59% | 4 | 1.95% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 27 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 1.06% | 3 | 1.46% | 0.15 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.98% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 15 | 0.80% | 3 | 1.46% | 0.20 | ||
| 19 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.98% | 0.13 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.98% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 7 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | ||
| 23 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.33 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,526 | 275 | 20,504 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 10.9% | 74.6 | 210.5 |
| 2 | 2,028 | 612 | 24,129 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 30.2% | 39.4 | 225.3 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 93 | 13 | 1,440 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.0% | 110.8 | 93.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 160 | 69 | 513 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.1% | 7.4 | 160.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 194 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1,735 | 479 | 7,909 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 16.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 134 | 53 | 1,743 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.6% | 32.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 44 | 9 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 18.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 575 | 25.0% | 48.0% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 470 | 21.7% | 53.2% | 25.1% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 262 | 9.5% | 68.3% | 22.1% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 59 | 25.4% | 54.2% | 20.3% |
| 5 | 53 | 28.3% | 41.5% | 30.2% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 82 | 4.36% | 1 | 8.33% | 82.00 | 10 | 4.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 72 | 3.83% | 1 | 8.33% | 72.00 | 15 | 7.32% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 69 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 69 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 6 | 2.93% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 68 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 10 | 4.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c8m4_interior | 66 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 8 | 3.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 66 | 3.51% | 1 | 8.33% | 66.00 | 5 | 2.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 63 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 5 | 2.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c13m2_southpinestream | 62 | 3.30% | 1 | 8.33% | 62.00 | 5 | 2.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c3m2_swamp | 61 | 3.24% | 1 | 8.33% | 61.00 | 7 | 3.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | c1m1_hotel | 50 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 15 | 7.32% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | c1m2_streets | 48 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 7 | 3.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 47 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 6 | 2.93% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | c3m3_shantytown | 46 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 5 | 2.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | c5m2_park | 38 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | c5m1_waterfront | 37 | 1.97% | 1 | 8.33% | 37.00 | 9 | 4.39% | 0.24 | |||
| 17 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 25 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 8 | 3.90% | 0.32 | |||
| 18 | c5m3_cemetery | 44 | 2.34% | 2 | 16.67% | 22.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | c5m5_bridge | 21 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 161 | 8.56% | 1 | 8.33% | 161.00 | 20 | 9.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | c2m5_concert | 155 | 8.24% | 1 | 8.33% | 155.00 | 9 | 4.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | c2m4_barns | 152 | 8.08% | 1 | 8.33% | 152.00 | 7 | 3.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | c3m4_plantation | 148 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 13 | 6.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 24 | c1m4_atrium | 12 | 0.64% | 1 | 8.33% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | c8m3_sewers | 117 | 6.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 16 | 7.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | c8m5_rooftop | 102 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 7 | 3.41% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,101 | 58.53% | 5 | 220.2000 | 134 | 65.37% | 0.1217 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 780 | 41.47% | 7 | 111.4286 | 71 | 34.63% | 0.0910 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,832 | 97.40% | 5 | 41.67% | 366.40 | 199 | 97.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 0.53% | 1 | 8.33% | 10.00 | 3 | 1.47% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.48% | 2 | 16.67% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
A.D

Nick
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected