Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BuzzKill |
|
| Location: Panama City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:917330526 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 23:59:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:15:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 18,434 | |
| Rank: | 49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 37.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1377.8571 (1338.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0253 (0.0275*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 166.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.8% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 244 (184*) | |
| Kills: | 9,645 (6,692*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 740 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BuzzKill's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 355 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BuzzKill | 0d 00:16:14h | 2026-10-01 00:01:00 | 903 | 1 | 903.00 | 21 | 0.02 | 0 | 11.1% |
| 2 | Rumor :) | 0d 02:57:25h | 2026-09-25 13:51:53 | 6,669 | 5 | 1,334 | 182 | 0.03 | 0 | 23.1% |
| 3 | xI3uzzKi11x | 0d 01:01:56h | 2026-08-13 20:47:49 | 2,073 | 1 | 2,073 | 41 | 0.02 | 0 | 25.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 472 times | -1416 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 184 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 146 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 25 times | 25 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 23 times | 69 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 23 times | 69 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 21 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 17 times | 51 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 9 times | -45 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
3 times | 33.33% | 891 | 0 | 891.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
3 times | 33.33% | 3,036 | 5 | 607.20 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 11.11% | 1,026 | 0 | 1,026 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 23 | 0 | 23.00 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 11.11% | 1,716 | 0 | 1,716 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 2,656 | 39.69% | 29 | 15.76% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1,309 | 19.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,251 | 18.69% | 49 | 26.63% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 348 | 5.20% | 20 | 10.87% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 285 | 4.26% | 17 | 9.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 162 | 2.42% | 12 | 6.52% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 104 | 1.55% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 103 | 1.54% | 3 | 1.63% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 92 | 1.37% | 19 | 10.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 75 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 73 | 1.09% | 7 | 3.80% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.72% | 7 | 3.80% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 46 | 0.69% | 12 | 6.52% | 0.26 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 35 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 30 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.03 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 0.30% | 2 | 1.09% | 0.10 | ||
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.06 | ||
| 18 | 1.60 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.30 | 7 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.14 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 2 | 1.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 4,837 | 544 | 28,310 | 6 | 30 | 30.0000 | 11.2% | 52.0 | 161.2 |
| 2 | 2,188 | 1,065 | 28,578 | 2 | 19 | 19.0000 | 48.7% | 26.8 | 115.2 | |
| 3 | 1,198 | 433 | 7,204 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.1% | 16.6 | 599.0 | |
| 4 | 72 | 29 | 168 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.3% | 5.8 | 36.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 568 | 9 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 13.2 | 568.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 31.0 | 24.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 99 | 30 | 933 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.3% | 31.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 473 | 18.8% | 59.4% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 406 | 21.4% | 60.6% | 18.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 269 | 13.8% | 77.0% | 9.3% |
| 4 | 30 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 26 | 0.0% | 92.3% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m1_hilltop | 86 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 13 | 7.07% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c12m2_traintunnel | 78 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 722 | 10.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 722.00 | 8 | 4.35% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 658 | 9.83% | 1 | 20.00% | 658.00 | 17 | 9.24% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 505 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 505.00 | 19 | 10.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c8m4_interior | 427 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 427.00 | 3 | 1.63% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c5m3_cemetery | 418 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 418.00 | 8 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 398 | 5.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 398.00 | 16 | 8.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 321 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 321.00 | 17 | 9.24% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c12m5_cornfield | 321 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 321.00 | 19 | 10.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c8m2_subway | 318 | 4.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 318.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | c12m3_bridge | 307 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 307.00 | 10 | 5.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | c5m1_waterfront | 278 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 278.00 | 14 | 7.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | c12m4_barn | 234 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 234.00 | 9 | 4.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | c2m3_coaster | 201 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 201.00 | 8 | 4.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c5m5_bridge | 200 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 200.00 | 3 | 1.63% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 200 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 200.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | c2m4_barns | 771 | 11.52% | 4 | 80.00% | 192.75 | 7 | 3.80% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | c8m5_rooftop | 129 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | c8m1_apartment | 120 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,255 | 48.64% | 1 | 3,255 | 123 | 66.85% | 0.0378 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,716 | 25.64% | 0 | 1,716 | 16 | 8.70% | 0.0093 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,493 | 22.31% | 4 | 373.2500 | 36 | 19.57% | 0.0241 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 228 | 3.41% | 0 | 228.0000 | 9 | 4.89% | 0.0395 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
6,556 | 97.97% | 1 | 20.00% | 6,556 | 173 | 94.02% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
24 | 0.36% | 1 | 20.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
23 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
23 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
21 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
17 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
13 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | witch |
7 | 0.10% | 3 | 60.00% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BuzzKill

Rochelle
Ellis
Zoey
Nick
Bill
infected