Player Information| Player Profile |
|
blotcyril9361 |
|
| Location: Auneau, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21420416 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 11:42:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 2,649 | |
| Rank: | 452 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 439.5000 (439.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1024 (0.1024*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 435.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.1% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (90*) | |
| Kills: | 879 (879*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 506 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
blotcyril9361's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 90 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 64 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 289 | 32.88% | 39 | 43.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 191 | 21.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 125 | 14.22% | 19 | 21.11% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 118 | 13.42% | 22 | 24.44% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 59 | 6.71% | 1 | 1.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 46 | 5.23% | 4 | 4.44% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 2.16% | 3 | 3.33% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 8 | 0.91% | 1 | 1.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 8 | 0.91% | 1 | 1.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,470 | 1,111 | 16,665 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 75.6% | 15.0 | 294.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,225 | 22 | 1,078 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 1.8% | 49.0 | 306.3 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 54 | 80 | 1,633 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 148.1% | 20.4 | 54.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1,518 | 774 | 21,587 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.0% | 27.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 60 | 20 | 672 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 656 | 22.0% | 60.4% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 588 | 23.5% | 52.6% | 24.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 29.7% | 25.0% | 45.3% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 0.0% | 95.2% | 4.8% |
| 5 | 18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 879 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 439.50 | 90 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 879 | 100.00% | 2 | 439.5000 | 90 | 100.00% | 0.1024 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
blotcyril9361


Nick
infected