Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KURTEFEUM W_117 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:652974451 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 13:32:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:06:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,438 | |
| Rank: | 1,386 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 38.7143 (38.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1135 (0.1135*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 789.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.5% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 123 (123*) | |
| Kills: | 1,084 (1,084*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 126 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KURTEFEUM W_117's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 116 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 328 times | -984 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 123 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 63 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 28 times | -700 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 176 | 16.24% | 39 | 31.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 147 | 13.56% | 23 | 18.70% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 139 | 12.82% | 6 | 4.88% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 113 | 10.42% | 8 | 6.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 111 | 10.24% | 5 | 4.07% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 92 | 8.49% | 10 | 8.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 77 | 7.10% | 6 | 4.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 72 | 6.64% | 16 | 13.01% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 62 | 5.72% | 5 | 4.07% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 59 | 5.44% | 4 | 3.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.49% | 1 | 0.81% | 0.04 | ||
| 12 | 1.30 | 9 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,622 | 738 | 10,674 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.4% | 14.5 | 1,207 | |
| 2 | 259 | 80 | 7,028 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.9% | 87.9 | 86.3 | |
| 3 | 1,117 | 342 | 10,872 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.6% | 31.8 | 558.5 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,892 | 41 | 897 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.2% | 21.9 | 1,892 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 344 | 99 | 364 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.8% | 3.7 | 344.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 58 | 59 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 101.7% | 4.1 | 58.0 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 150 | 7 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 54.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 844 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | AK-47 | 333 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 70 | 69 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 98.6% | 3.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 712 | 27.0% | 52.7% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 337 | 21.7% | 56.7% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 95 | 13.7% | 53.7% | 32.6% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 84 | 6.0% | 92.9% | 1.2% |
| 5 | 78 | 1.3% | 91.0% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 69 | 27.5% | 59.4% | 13.0% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 51 | 2.0% | 96.1% | 2.0% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 41 | 19.5% | 58.5% | 22.0% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 41 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 4 | 3.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 458 | 42.25% | 12 | 42.86% | 38.17 | 41 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 475 | 43.82% | 15 | 53.57% | 31.67 | 68 | 55.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 110 | 10.15% | 1 | 3.57% | 110.00 | 10 | 8.13% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 609 | 56.18% | 13 | 46.8462 | 55 | 44.72% | 0.0903 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 475 | 43.82% | 15 | 31.6667 | 68 | 55.28% | 0.1432 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KURTEFEUM W_117


Coach
infected