Player Information| Player Profile |
|
g.zsolika |
|
| Location: Szombathely, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:391944795 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 10:50:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 1,691 | |
| Rank: | 999 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 45.4000 (45.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0837 (0.0837*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 681 (681*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
g.zsolika's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 92 times | -276 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 66.67% | 258 | 9 | 28.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 423 | 6 | 70.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 146 | 21.44% | 8 | 14.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.30 | 76 | 11.16% | 6 | 10.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 76 | 11.16% | 8 | 14.04% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 62 | 9.10% | 8 | 14.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 57 | 8.37% | 3 | 5.26% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 53 | 7.78% | 12 | 21.05% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 53 | 7.78% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 31 | 4.55% | 3 | 5.26% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 30 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 23 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 2.94% | 3 | 5.26% | 0.15 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 1.62% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.36 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 4 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.59% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.25 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 465 | 37 | 3,431 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 8.0% | 92.7 | 42.3 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 147 | 16 | 1,556 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.9% | 97.3 | 29.4 |
| 3 | 286 | 139 | 4,748 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.6% | 34.2 | 95.3 | |
| 4 | 700 | 198 | 3,586 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.3% | 18.1 | 350.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 42 | 20 | 273 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.6% | 13.7 | 42.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 47 | 37 | 430 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 78.7% | 11.6 | 47.0 |
| 7 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 198 | 23.2% | 51.0% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 136 | 19.9% | 56.6% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 5.7% | 74.3% | 20.0% |
| 4 | 27 | 11.1% | 70.4% | 18.5% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 5.0% | 90.0% | 5.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 69 | 10.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 8 | 14.04% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 354 | 51.98% | 6 | 40.00% | 59.00 | 31 | 54.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 4 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 254 | 37.30% | 9 | 60.00% | 28.22 | 17 | 29.82% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 681 | 100.00% | 15 | 45.4000 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.0837 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
656 | 96.33% | 11 | 73.33% | 59.64 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
g.zsolika

Francis
Ellis
infected