Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Encunstein |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:45117913 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 10:30:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 1,545 | |
| Rank: | 1,178 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 157.5000 (157.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0349 (0.0349*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 214.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.0% (3%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 315 (315*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 247 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Encunstein's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 202 | 64.13% | 10 | 90.91% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 71 | 22.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 4.76% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 15 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 983 | 32 | 1,018 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 3.3% | 31.8 | 196.6 |
| 2 | Magnum | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 68 | 21.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 8 | 72.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 247 | 78.41% | 2 | 100.00% | 123.50 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 315 | 100.00% | 2 | 157.5000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0349 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Encunstein

Louis
infected