Player Information| Player Profile |
|
em0sh |
|
| Location: Tekirdağ, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:553406346 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 15:54:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 109 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 1,726 | |
| Rank: | 941 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 57.0000 (57.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0955 (0.0955*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 165.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.4% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 513 (513*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 156 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
em0sh's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 171 | 1 | 171.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 342 | 8 | 42.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 136 | 26.51% | 6 | 12.24% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 101 | 19.69% | 8 | 16.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 87 | 16.96% | 22 | 44.90% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 7.21% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 5.46% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 5.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 27 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.31% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 12 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 1.56% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.38 | ||
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 1.36% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | Knife | 1.50 | 5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 251 | 11 | 928 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.4% | 84.4 | 83.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 403 | 11 | 305 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.7% | 27.7 | 201.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 5 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 83.3% | 15.6 | 6.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 60 | 2 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 76.0 | 60.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 84 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 82 | 45 | 1,470 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.9% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 210 | 75 | 2,264 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 30.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 65 | 15.4% | 60.0% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 41 | 26.8% | 58.5% | 14.6% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 11 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 142 | 27.68% | 2 | 22.22% | 71.00 | 15 | 30.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 200 | 38.99% | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33 | 8 | 16.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 156 | 30.41% | 1 | 11.11% | 156.00 | 23 | 46.94% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 15 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 342 | 66.67% | 8 | 42.7500 | 23 | 46.94% | 0.0673 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 171 | 33.33% | 1 | 171.0000 | 26 | 53.06% | 0.1520 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
em0sh

Nick
Francis
infected