Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Karim |
|
| Location: Wittenberg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:624387046 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 10:19:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 2,019 | |
| Rank: | 730 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 150.5000 (150.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1412 (0.1412*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 118.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 85 (85*) | |
| Kills: | 602 (602*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 198 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Karim's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 85 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 436 | 72.43% | 63 | 74.12% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 54 | 8.97% | 4 | 4.71% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 48 | 7.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 22 | 3.65% | 5 | 5.88% | 0.23 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 1.50% | 5 | 5.88% | 0.56 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 1.33% | 1 | 1.18% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 7 | 1.16% | 2 | 2.35% | 0.29 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.00% | 1 | 1.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 5 | 0.83% | 3 | 3.53% | 0.60 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 1 | 1.18% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,218 | 67 | 3,203 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 5.5% | 47.8 | 121.8 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 395 | 255 | 12,619 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 64.6% | 49.5 | 131.7 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 2 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 225.0 | 10.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 32 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 73.0 | 32.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 93 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 28 | 12 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 30.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 169 | 16.6% | 68.0% | 15.4% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 51 | 19.6% | 66.7% | 13.7% |
| 3 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 252 | 41.86% | 4 | 100.00% | 63.00 | 24 | 28.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 198 | 32.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 33 | 38.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 152 | 25.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 28 | 32.94% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 602 | 100.00% | 4 | 150.5000 | 85 | 100.00% | 0.1412 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
578 | 96.01% | 1 | 25.00% | 578.00 | 83 | 98.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.83% | 1 | 25.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.83% | 1 | 25.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Karim

Zoey
infected