Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GhostY |
|
| Location: Patchogue, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:925008164 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 08:48:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 865 | |
| Rank: | 4,542 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.5455 (12.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1449 (0.1449*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 116.7% (117%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 138 (138*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GhostY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 88 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 50 | 3 | 16.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 76 | 55.07% | 12 | 60.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 17.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 7 | 5.07% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.17% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 3 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 112 | 173 | 1,709 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 154.5% | 9.9 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 12 | 5 | 303 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 60.6 | 6.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 8 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 29.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 14 | 10 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.4% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 159 | 11.9% | 73.0% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 50 | 36.23% | 3 | 27.27% | 16.67 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 88 | 63.77% | 8 | 72.73% | 11.00 | 15 | 75.00% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 88 | 63.77% | 8 | 11.0000 | 15 | 75.00% | 0.1705 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 50 | 36.23% | 3 | 16.6667 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.1000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GhostY


Rochelle
Bill
infected