Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ITZ_IZZY03 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:934121362 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 07:41:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 3,235 | |
| Rank: | 338 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 28.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 150.7500 (150.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0514 (0.0514*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 372.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.4% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 1,206 (1,206*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 683 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ITZ_IZZY03's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 194 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 66.67% | 1,099 | 3 | 366.33 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 107 | 5 | 21.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 992 | 82.26% | 29 | 46.77% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 130 | 10.78% | 23 | 37.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 28 | 2.32% | 7 | 11.29% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 26 | 2.16% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 12 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 1.61% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,691 | 379 | 12,202 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 22.4% | 32.2 | 241.6 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 717 | 67 | 1,878 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 20 | 8 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 10.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 320 | 18.4% | 57.5% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 67 | 31.3% | 46.3% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 1,088 | 90.22% | 3 | 37.50% | 362.67 | 40 | 64.52% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 107 | 8.87% | 5 | 62.50% | 21.40 | 20 | 32.26% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 11 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,206 | 100.00% | 8 | 150.7500 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.0514 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ITZ_IZZY03

Bill
Nick
infected