Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mr. Simon |
|
| Location: Gambier, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:60797499 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 07:15:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 1,849 | |
| Rank: | 824 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 454.0000 (454.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1145 (0.1145*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 454 (454*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 194 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mr. Simon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 252 | 55.51% | 26 | 50.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 81 | 17.84% | 12 | 23.08% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 51 | 11.23% | 6 | 11.54% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 29 | 6.39% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.96% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 13 | 2.86% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 950 | 76 | 8,226 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 8.0% | 108.2 | 86.4 |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 24 | 4 | 735 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 183.8 | 12.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 107 | 145 | 3,105 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 135.5% | 21.4 | 53.5 |
| 4 | 21 | 30 | 500 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 142.9% | 16.7 | 10.5 | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 196 | 83 | 2,336 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.3% | 28.1 | 196.0 |
| 6 | 57 | 21 | 778 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.8% | 37.0 | 57.0 | |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 49 | 8 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.3% | 32.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 127 | 12.6% | 57.5% | 29.9% |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 78 | 19.2% | 67.9% | 12.8% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 62 | 21.0% | 59.7% | 19.4% |
| 4 | 22 | 22.7% | 50.0% | 27.3% | |
| 5 | 20 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 83 | 18.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 194 | 42.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 194.00 | 23 | 44.23% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 177 | 38.99% | 1 | 100.00% | 177.00 | 24 | 46.15% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 454 | 100.00% | 1 | 454.0000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1145 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mr. Simon

Coach
infected