Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CamoviT |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:620198361 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 04:14:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:38:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 165 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m3_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,584 | |
| Rank: | 101 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 37.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 461.3750 (461.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0133 (0.0133*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.3% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 3,691 (3,691*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,480 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CamoviT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 309 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 44 times | 44 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 38 times | 114 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 34 times | 34 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 32 times | 96 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 30 times | 90 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 27 times | 81 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 25 times | 25 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 50.00% | 2,344 | 6 | 390.67 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 1,347 | 2 | 673.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,202 | 86.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 199 | 5.39% | 8 | 16.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 92 | 2.49% | 18 | 36.73% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 0.89% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 30 | 0.81% | 6 | 12.24% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 30 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.81% | 6 | 12.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.70% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 0.30% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.14% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.75 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,254 | 308 | 33,443 | 4 | 16 | 16.0000 | 24.6% | 108.6 | 78.4 |
| 2 | 114 | 304 | 23,863 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 266.7% | 78.5 | 28.5 | |
| 3 | 48 | 7 | 944 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.6% | 134.9 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 57 | 50 | 10,667 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 87.7% | 213.3 | 28.5 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 200 | 4 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.0% | 50.0 | 200.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3,700% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 145 | 316 | 260,094 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 217.9% | 823.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 253 | 14.6% | 64.8% | 20.6% |
| 2 | 218 | 19.3% | 61.0% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 1,335 | 36.17% | 2 | 25.00% | 667.50 | 8 | 16.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 224 | 6.07% | 5 | 62.50% | 44.80 | 40 | 81.63% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 2,120 | 57.44% | 1 | 12.50% | 2,120 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 3,691 | 100.00% | 8 | 461.3750 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0133 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,461 | 93.77% | 4 | 50.00% | 865.25 | 40 | 81.63% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
27 | 0.73% | 1 | 12.50% | 27.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
25 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
23 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
19 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
18 | 0.49% | 1 | 12.50% | 18.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
18 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
16 | 0.43% | 1 | 12.50% | 16.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
13 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Tank |
12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
11 | 0.30% | 1 | 12.50% | 11.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
11 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Charger |
7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CamoviT

Louis
Coach
infected